Team

Martina Eckelmann

Sekretariat Speicher
Einschüler*innen, Jg. 1-5
Tel.: 030 47 59 66 93 – 0
Fax: 030 47 59 66 93 – 20

Heike Gardes

Sekretariat Arche
(Schulneubau)
Jg. 10-13
Tel.: 030 47 59 66 93 – 13
Fax: 030 47 59 66 93 – 20

Juliane Thörner

Sekretariat Waisenhaus
Jg. 6-9
Tel: 030 89 00 06 93 – 14
Fax: 040 47 59 66 93 – 20

Marlena Gehrt

Verwaltungskoordination
Mobil: 0162 233 74 01

Gloria Griedelbach

Lehrerin
Koordination Mittelstufe (Jg. 6-9)

Maria Wander

Integrationserzieherin
SV Jg. 2 – 5

Ulrike Abromeit

Lehrerin

Ulrich Baare

Lehrer

Charline Bähr

Lehrerin

Kurt Böhm

Lehrer

Karen Bülte

Lehrerin

Carolina Christ

Lehrerin

Andrea Delitz

Lehrerin

Dominik Dittmar

Lehrer

Daniela Durand

Lehrerin

Iris Engler

Lehrerin

Thomas Fleischhauer

Lehrer

Robert Gandert

Lehrer

Anja Gerin-Haschke

In Elternzeit

Annette Gimbott

Lehrerin

Carmen Gomez

Lehrerin

Gloria Griedelbach

Lehrerin
Koordination Mittelstufe (Jg. 6-9)

Sabine Herrmann

Lehrerin

Zumaya El-Sobhi

in Elternzeit

Oliver Karau

Lehrer

Quirin Kennes

Lehrer

Hans-Georg Köhler

Lehrer

Johanna Kröll

Lehrerin

Vanessa Leubner

Lehrerin

Ulrike Lewin

Lehrerin

Jean Lutun

Lehrer

Irina Magister

Lehrerin

Steffen Mayerhofer

Lehrer

Susanna Mekky

in Elternzeit

Lucia Meyer

Lehrerin

Irina Müller

Lehrerin

Oskar Neumann

Lehrer

Martyna Netzel

Lehrerin

Wenke Nissen

Lehrerin

Marius Pöthe

Lehrer

Rainer Rabinowitsch

Lehrer

Nancy Rahnenführer

Lehrerin

Anna-Lisa Renz

Lehrerin

Svenja Rohde

Lehrerin

Rafael Ropero

Lehrer

Jana Rudolphi

in Elternzeit

Joseph Schnurr

Lehrer

Dr. Axel Scholz

Lehrer

Anne-Sophie Schroeter

Lehrerin

Katharina Schwirkus

Lehrerin

Dr. Ingolf Triebner

Lehrer

Eugen Sweschnikow

Lehrer

Claudia Weberling

Lehrerin

Lena Widdel

in Elternzeit

Cathrin Wildanger

Lehrerin

Melanie Zieten

Lehrerin

Carola Zúniga

Lehrerin

Claudia Miranda Zúniga

Lehrerin

Hadyah Awad

Erzieherin

Lisa Brenning

Erzieherin in Ausbildung

Sarah Döhring

in Elternzeit

Kristin Fischer

Erzieherin

Katrin Goeritz

Erzieherin

Deborah Haberland

Erzieherin

Manuela Hartmann

Integrationserzieherin

Marlene Krause

Erzieherin

Josephine Lehmann

Erzieherin

Eugenia Principalli

Erzieherin

Patrick Rohde

Erzieher

Lukas Roth

Erzieher

Elsa Titzenthaler

Erzieherin

Tabea Ulrich

Erzierherin in Ausbildung

Maria Wander

Integrationserzieherin
SV Jg. 2 – 5

Jannis Willimzig

Erzieher

Marjorie Chau

Choreographin & Kostümbildnerin

Julia Dorny

Journalistin und Medienwissenschaftlerin

Katrin Felsmann

Textildesignerin

Jessica Hellmann

Theatermacherin

Tamas Kahane

Musiker & Komponist

Uz Kirchhoff

Fotograf & Schachlehrer

Silke Krüger

Fotografin

Magrit Liepe

Unterrichtshilfe

Teresa Polle

Schauspielerin

Sabine Schall

Künstlerin

Paul Kaufmann

IT-Support
Mobil: 0152 028 887 64

Michael Marx

Hausmeister
Tel.: 030 475 966 93 10
Mobil: 0157 36 56 07 75

Haydée Muñoz

Café „Laderampe”

Oliver Obst

Hausmeister

Elke Peschke

Bibliothek

Heinz Reimer

Hausmeister
Tel.: 030 47 59 66 93 18

Frank Weibezahl

Hausmeister